Harmonious
Victorious
Glorious

Wilayah Komsel

Wilayah I: Pdm. Ferry Loenanto

  1. Gedongan : Ibu Megawati, – Pdp. Lily Ernawati
  2. Mojopahit I : Ibu Eleonora Prayogo – Soemarmi
  3. Mojopahit II : Bp. Charles Surya Abadi – Bp. Susetio Pranoto

Wilayah II: Bp. Andreas Gunawan Sasmito

  1. Kranggan : Bp. Roy T. – Bp. Djoni Ramli
  2. Miji – Sinoman : Bp. Ucok Siburian, – Ibu Debora Lenny Mila Sari
  3. Surodinawan : Bp. Andreas Gunawan Sasmito – Ibu Tinik Mustikaningsih
  4. Balongsari : Bp. Abraham Jayadi
  5. Meri : Ibu. Eva Kristiyaningsih – Ibu Sri Anugrah Mulya Dewi

Wilayah III: Pdm. Titus H

  1. Magersari I : Pdp. Esther Ollyviaty – Bp. Yudho Rianto
  2. Magersari II : Pdp. Ester Tan Mee Sin – Ibu. Juanto,
  3. Magersari III : Bp. Ferry Sebastian – Linda Herawati
  4. Magersari IV : Bp. Udin – Ibu Elisabeth Eliakim

Wilayah IV: Bp. Suhandi

  1. Wates I : Ibu Ida Wahyu Kristanti – Bp. Sandra Putra Prasetyanta,
  2. Wates II : Pdp. Ratna Indra Murti
  3. Kedundung : Bp. Suhandi – Bp. David Subagio
  4. Permata : Bp. Andreas Sumiadi – Ibu Evi Sandra Tiurmaida

Wilayah  V: Pdm. RB Budi Santosa Yoel

  1. Sooko : Ibu. Yuniar Tri Suhartitie, – Bp. Nyono Rohadi
  2. Japan : Ibu. Febe Sri Winarsih, – Ibu Uniyanti
  3. Brangkal : Pdm. RB Budi Santosa Yoel, – Bp. Eko Prijono

Wilayah VI: Bp. ZM Soeminto

  1. Kemantren Barat :Ibu Netty Kurniasih
  2. Kemantren Timur : Ibu Sukeni,
  3. Kenongo : Pdp. Antonius – Ibu Ester

Wilayah VII: Pdp. Theresia S

  1. Canggu Permai : Ibu Esther Wamik C – Ibu Tutik Muryati
  2. Mojobaru 1 : Ibu Tutik Suryandini
  3. Mojobaru II : Bp. Sunarto – Bp. Nurhadi Suleman
  4. Mojobaru III : Ibu Wardani Sulastri – Ibu Anita Tati Sumanty Noya
  5. Mlirip : Bp. Adi Sujono

Wilayah VIII: Pdp. Pitono

  1. Kenanten : Ibu Purwati Rinaning Tyas – Ibu Ari Yoel
  2. Wikarsa : Pdp. Marnova Harison Mailuhuw – Bp. Ernawan Arjo
  3. BSP : Bp. Yohanes Ignasius Joko M

Wilayah IX: Pdp. Rhudy Pras

  1. Puri Kencana : Bp. Pujiono
  2. Bangsal : Pdm. Endro Winarto
  3. Mojosari : Pdp. Reinier – Pdp. Ariani

Wilayah X: Pdp. Reinier

  1. Gunung Gedangan : Pdp. Reinier
  2. Empunala : Pdm. Endro Winarto – Sapta

WilAYAH  XI: Sdr. Yossi Imanuel

  1. GMB I : Kefas Ardy Prasetiawan
  2. Youth Wates : Matthew Joan
  3. Joy : Aldo Junus Saputra – Agus